All Divisions

# Date Teams
1
Nov 23, 2023
10:00 AM
Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers
Airdrie Lightning U18AA
2
5
2
Nov 23, 2023
10:15 AM
Prairie Storm U18AA
NWCAA U18AA Stamps
1
6
3
Nov 23, 2023
12:30 PM
Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles
CRAA U18AA Gold
3
2
4
Nov 23, 2023
12:45 PM
Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats
CRAA U18AA Blue
5
4
5
Nov 23, 2023
3:00 PM
Warman U18AA Wildcats
CBHA U18AA Hawks
3
3
6
Nov 23, 2023
3:15 PM
Regina U18AA Capitals
Foothills Bisons U18AA
6
3
7
Nov 23, 2023
5:30 PM
Central Zone U18AA Rockets
CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA
3
4
8
Nov 23, 2023
5:45 PM
North Zone U18AA Kings
St. Albert U18AA Crusaders
2
6
9
Nov 24, 2023
8:00 AM
Foothills Bisons U18AA
Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats
3
8
10
Nov 24, 2023
8:15 AM
Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles
Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers
6
1
11
Nov 24, 2023
10:30 AM
NWCAA U18AA Stamps
North Zone U18AA Kings
5
3
12
Nov 24, 2023
10:45 AM
CRAA U18AA Gold
Warman U18AA Wildcats
5
2
13
Nov 24, 2023
1:00 PM
St. Albert U18AA Crusaders
Prairie Storm U18AA
4
4
14
Nov 24, 2023
1:15 PM
CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA
Airdrie Lightning U18AA
6
5
15
Nov 24, 2023
3:30 PM
CRAA U18AA Blue
Regina U18AA Capitals
1
5
16
Nov 24, 2023
3:45 PM
CBHA U18AA Hawks
Central Zone U18AA Rockets
7
7
17
Nov 25, 2023
8:00 AM
CBHA U18AA Hawks
CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA
0
6
18
Nov 25, 2023
8:15 AM
NWCAA U18AA Stamps
Regina U18AA Capitals
5
2
19
Nov 25, 2023
10:30 AM
Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers
CRAA U18AA Gold
5
4
20
Nov 25, 2023
10:45 AM
Foothills Bisons U18AA
Prairie Storm U18AA
1
4
21
Nov 25, 2023
1:00 PM
Central Zone U18AA Rockets
Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles
3
0
22
Nov 25, 2023
1:15 PM
North Zone U18AA Kings
CRAA U18AA Blue
3
5
23
Nov 25, 2023
3:30 PM
Airdrie Lightning U18AA
Warman U18AA Wildcats
9
3
24
Nov 25, 2023
3:45 PM
St. Albert U18AA Crusaders
Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats
3
2
25
Nov 25, 2023
8:30 PM
St. Albert U18AA Crusaders
CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA
2
4
26
Nov 25, 2023
8:45 PM
Airdrie Lightning U18AA
NWCAA U18AA Stamps
0
5
27
Nov 26, 2023
8:00 AM
Foothills Bisons U18AA
Warman U18AA Wildcats
2
1
OT
28
Nov 26, 2023
8:15 AM
Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers
North Zone U18AA Kings
3
5
29
Nov 26, 2023
10:30 AM
CRAA U18AA Blue
CBHA U18AA Hawks
1
3
30
Nov 26, 2023
10:45 AM
CRAA U18AA Gold
Prairie Storm U18AA
3
1
31
Nov 26, 2023
1:00 PM
Regina U18AA Capitals
Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles
1
2
32
Nov 26, 2023
1:15 PM
Central Zone U18AA Rockets
Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats
5
7
33
Nov 26, 2023
3:30 PM
NWCAA U18AA Stamps
CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA
5
4
34
Nov 26, 2023
3:45 PM
Airdrie Lightning U18AA
St. Albert U18AA Crusaders
3
5
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
1 Nov 23, 2023 10:00 AM MB1 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers2 Airdrie Lightning U18AA5 Final
2 Nov 23, 2023 10:15 AM MB2 Prairie Storm U18AA1 NWCAA U18AA Stamps 6 Final
3 Nov 23, 2023 12:30 PM MB1 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles3 CRAA U18AA Gold2 Final
4 Nov 23, 2023 12:45 PM MB2 Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats5 CRAA U18AA Blue4 Final
5 Nov 23, 2023 3:00 PM MB1 Warman U18AA Wildcats3 CBHA U18AA Hawks3 Final
6 Nov 23, 2023 3:15 PM MB2 Regina U18AA Capitals6 Foothills Bisons U18AA3 Final
7 Nov 23, 2023 5:30 PM MB1 Central Zone U18AA Rockets3 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 Final
8 Nov 23, 2023 5:45 PM MB2 North Zone U18AA Kings2 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders6 Final
9 Nov 24, 2023 8:00 AM MB1 Foothills Bisons U18AA3 Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats8 Final
10 Nov 24, 2023 8:15 AM MB2 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles6 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers1 Final
11 Nov 24, 2023 10:30 AM MB1 NWCAA U18AA Stamps 5 North Zone U18AA Kings3 Final
12 Nov 24, 2023 10:45 AM MB2 CRAA U18AA Gold5 Warman U18AA Wildcats2 Final
13 Nov 24, 2023 1:00 PM MB1 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders4 Prairie Storm U18AA4 Final
14 Nov 24, 2023 1:15 PM MB2 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 6 Airdrie Lightning U18AA5 Final
15 Nov 24, 2023 3:30 PM MB1 CRAA U18AA Blue1 Regina U18AA Capitals5 Final
16 Nov 24, 2023 3:45 PM MB2 CBHA U18AA Hawks7 Central Zone U18AA Rockets7 Final
17 Nov 25, 2023 8:00 AM MB1 CBHA U18AA Hawks0 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 6 Final
18 Nov 25, 2023 8:15 AM MB2 NWCAA U18AA Stamps 5 Regina U18AA Capitals2 Final
19 Nov 25, 2023 10:30 AM MB1 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers5 CRAA U18AA Gold4 Final
20 Nov 25, 2023 10:45 AM MB2 Foothills Bisons U18AA1 Prairie Storm U18AA4 Final
21 Nov 25, 2023 1:00 PM MB1 Central Zone U18AA Rockets3 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles0 Final
22 Nov 25, 2023 1:15 PM MB2 North Zone U18AA Kings3 CRAA U18AA Blue5 Final
23 Nov 25, 2023 3:30 PM MB1 Airdrie Lightning U18AA9 Warman U18AA Wildcats3 Final
24 Nov 25, 2023 3:45 PM MB2 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders3 Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats2 Final
25 Nov 25, 2023 8:30 PM MB1 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders2 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 Final
26 Nov 25, 2023 8:45 PM MB2 Airdrie Lightning U18AA0 NWCAA U18AA Stamps 5 Final
27 Nov 26, 2023 8:00 AM MB1 Foothills Bisons U18AA2 Warman U18AA Wildcats1 Final (OT)
28 Nov 26, 2023 8:15 AM MB2 Winnipeg U17AAA Thrashers3 North Zone U18AA Kings5 Final
29 Nov 26, 2023 10:30 AM MB1 CRAA U18AA Blue1 CBHA U18AA Hawks3 Final
30 Nov 26, 2023 10:45 AM MB2 CRAA U18AA Gold3 Prairie Storm U18AA1 Final
31 Nov 26, 2023 1:00 PM MB1 Regina U18AA Capitals1 Saskatoon U18AA Screaming Eagles2 Final
32 Nov 26, 2023 1:15 PM MB2 Central Zone U18AA Rockets5 Saskatoon U18AA Sabrecats7 Final
33 Nov 26, 2023 3:30 PM MB1 NWCAA U18AA Stamps 5 CAC Butchers and Packers U18AA 4 Final
34 Nov 26, 2023 3:45 PM MB2 Airdrie Lightning U18AA3 St. Albert U18AA Crusaders5 Final